Quince
Sherpa Full Zip Jacket
$70.00
20% off your first order of $25 or more Learn more20% off your first order of $25 or more in the app Learn more
Buy NowSomething went wrong. Try again in a moment.
- Covered by Kongi Protection
- Usually ships within 24 hours
Description
Whether you're layering up for an outdoor adventure or adding an extra dose of warmth to an any-day outfit, this jacket has you covered. The best part (besides the classic style, of course): It's made of 100% recycled materials that keep you warm while keeping plastic bottles out of oceans and landfills. An essential transitional piece for every wardrobe, and one you can plan to count on for years to come.
Similar Items
See More
EverlaneTailored Zip Jacket | Light Taupe3.7 (6)$70.00
HUFHUF x Realtree Megablast Work Jacket$70.00
Quince100% European Linen Shirt Jacket4.8 (450)$70.00
TuckernuckNavy Quilted Dog Coat$70.00
True ClassicMilitary Green Casual Jacket4.8 (41)$69.99
True ClassicNeptune Fleece Bomber Jacket4.7 (35)$69.99
True ClassicArmy Green Bomber Jacket4.6 (497)$69.99
EverlaneOpen-Knit Tunic Vest in Elevated Cotton4.0 (7)$71.00You Might Also Like
See More
QuinceSweater-Knit Fleece Full-Zip Vest4.9 (142)$42.00
QuinceWeather Proof Long Rain Jacket4.8 (116)$94.00
QuinceFeatherless Quilted Jacket4.7 (169)$92.00
QuinceExtra-Fine Australian Merino Polo4.8 (340)$52.00
EverlaneThe Quilted Liner4.5 (148)$99.00
QuinceHybrid Insulated Lightweight Hooded Jacket4.8 (58)$70.00
QuinceFlowknit Performance Zip Hoodie4.8 (217)$49.90
QuinceItalian Wool Overshirt4.7 (120)$89.90
QuinceMen's 100% Organic Cotton Ribbed Quarter-Zip Sweater4.9 (468)$62.00
Quince100% Yak Wool Crewneck Sweater4.9 (692)$62.00