Quince
100% Organic Cotton Gauze Smocked Sleeveless Midi Dress - Maternity
$68.00
20% off your first order of $25 or more Learn more20% off your first order of $25 or more in the app Learn more
Buy NowSomething went wrong. Try again in a moment.
- Covered by Kongi Protection
- Usually ships within 24 hours
Description
An easy favorite for warm days and growing bumps. Crafted from breathable 100% organic cotton gauze, this sleeveless midi dress features a softly smocked bodice that comfortably adapts through every trimester. Adjustable shoulder ties and a flowing tiered skirt create a flattering silhouette that's equally suited for weekend outings, baby showers, and everything in between.
Similar Items
See More
Good AmericanThe Sheer Rib Long Sleeve$68.00
Free FlyWomen's Ribbed Bamboo Long Sleeve4.8 (37)$68.00
SpanxSPANX® BoostUp Cropped Square Neck Shelf Tank4.2 (19)$68.00
Oh PollySoft Active Capri Leggings in Sorbet5.0 (51)$68.00
EverlaneEffortless Rib Raglan Henley$68.00
Outdoor ResearchPolarverse Balaclava$68.00
RhoneSerene Tank$68.00
RESAIda in Mulberry4.8 (52)$68.00
SpanxSPANX® BodyLine Sheerious Crewneck Tank4.1 (7)$68.00
CutsDivine Fleece Oversized Hoodie5.0 (4)$68.00You Might Also Like
See More
Quince100% Organic Cotton Tiered Maxi Dress4.8 (5,268)$70.00
QuinceBamboo Maternity Sleeveless Button Front Dress - Maternity4.7 (60)$44.90
Quince100% Organic Cotton Gauze Roll Sleeve Shirt4.8 (3,225)$39.90
EverlaneThe Gauze Open-Back Dress3.8 (13)$42.00
Quince100% Organic Cotton Poplin Zip-Front Midi Dress4.6 (236)$70.00
QuinceOrganic Cotton Maternity Overalls4.6 (486)$49.90
GapCotton Gauze Smocked-Waist Maxi Skirt4.5 (21)$39.99
QuinceTencel Jersey Maternity Ruched Dress4.7 (113)$44.90
Quince100% Organic Cotton Gauze Straight Leg Pants4.7 (1,552)$39.90