Quince
100% Mongolian Cashmere Slouchy Blouson Sleeve Crewneck
$120.00
20% off your first order of $25 or more Learn more20% off your first order of $25 or more in the app Learn more
Buy NowSomething went wrong. Try again in a moment.
- Covered by Kongi Protection
- Usually ships within 24 hours
Description
Our 100% Mongolian Cashmere Slouchy Blouson Sleeve Crewneck is crafted from Grade-A cashmere — impossibly soft and warm without the weight. Dropped shoulder seams lend it an effortlessly relaxed feel, while ribbed trim keeps it polished enough to wear anywhere. It's the kind of sweater you throw on and instantly look like you tried, even when you didn't.
Similar Items
See More
Quince100% Mongolian Cashmere Shrunken Crewneck Sweater4.7 (434)$69.90
QuinceMongolian Cashmere Funnel Neck Sweater4.8 (918)$119.90
QuinceMongolian Cashmere Ribbed Wrap4.9 (166)$100.00
Quince100% Mongolian Cashmere Ribbed Turtleneck Sweater Dress4.7 (196)$140.00
QuinceMongolian Cashmere Poncho4.9 (422)$100.00
MadhappyMadhappy California Lightweight Fleece Short$120.00
MadhappyClassics Midweight Fleece Short$120.00
GramicciCotton Knit Crew$120.00
StüssyBasic Stüssy Crew$120.00
Outdoor ResearchWomen's Trail Mix XT Fleece Cowl Pullover$120.00You Might Also Like
See More
QuinceMongolian Cashmere Boatneck Sweater4.8 (6,212)$79.90
Quince100% Mongolian Cashmere Hoodie Blazer Insert4.9 (405)$52.00
QuinceMongolian Cashmere Cropped Crew Cardigan4.8 (2,135)$89.90
QuinceMongolian Spring Cashmere Midi Skirt4.8 (906)$99.90
QuinceCashmere Silk Boucle Open Cardigan4.6 (153)$140.00
QuinceFeatherweight Cashmere Ribbed Crewneck Sweater4.8 (504)$69.90
Quince100% Merino Wool Shirt Jacket4.7 (591)$100.00
Quince100% Yak Wool Turtleneck Sweater4.7 (1,270)$72.00
QuinceMongolian Cashmere Full-Zip Hoodie - Plus Size4.7 (53)$129.90